Выпускники 1991 года


Отделение математики

Классный руководитель
ГИМЕЛЬФАРБ Марк Ильич

  1. БАЛАБАНОВ Владимир Эдуардович
  2. БАЛАНИН Анатолий Владимирович
  3. БОНДАРЕНКО Виталий Владимирович
  4. ВЕРЕЩАКА Максим Александрович
  5. ГЕНОВСКИЙ Евгений Игоревич
  6. ГОРБ Ольга Александровна
  7. ДАШКОВСКИЙ Сергей Николаевич
  8. ДИХЕЛЬ Михаил Маркович
  9. ЛИБЕРМАН Игорь Зиновьевич
  10. МАКСИМЮК Юлия Тарасовна
  11. МЕЛЬНИК Наталья Николаевна
  12. МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Владимир Сергеевич
  13. МОСКАЛЕВ Михаил Юрьевич
  14. НЕГУЛЯЕВ Дмитрий Михайлович
  15. НИКУЛИНА Ирина Константиновна
  16. ОКСЕЕВИЧ Маргарита Ивановна
  17. ПАЛАМАРЬ Инга Александровна
  18. ПЕТРОВСКИЙ Сергей Александрович
  19. ПОДОЛЬСКАЯ Александра Григорьевна
  20. ПОЛЯКОВ Юрий Алексеевич
  21. СЕМЕНОВ Андрей Викторович
  22. СКРИПЧЕНКО Марат Владимирович
  23. СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Александр Михайлович
  24. ЧАБАН Сергей Васильевич
  25. ЧАЙЧУК Ольга Ростиславовна
  26. ЧЕРНОВИЦКАЯ Марина Викторовна
  27. ШЕВЧЕНКО Наталья Альбертовна


Отделение физики

Классный руководитель
ОРЛОВА Галина Леонтьевна

  1. АМЕЛЬКИН Кирилл Вадимович
  2. БАХАЕВ Андрей Геннадиевич
  3. БЕЛОВ Дмитрий Владимирович
  4. ГЛУЩЕНКО Владимир Васильевич
  5. ЕРПЫЛЕВА Дарья Борисовна
  6. ЕСИПОВИЧ Светлана Игоревна
  7. ЗОЛОТКО Екатерина Андреевна
  8. ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Владимир Леонидович
  9. ЗАТОВСКИЙ Юрий Александрович
  10. КОЛОС Сергей Павлович
  11. КЛИМОВА Зоя Витальевна
  12. КАРТУНОВ Виктор Васильевич
  13. КОНОВАЛОВА Руслана Юрьевна
  14. КАПЛУН Марина Семеновна
  15. КОНДРАТЕНКО Елена Владимировна
  16. КУЗНЕЦОВ Олег Николаевич
  17. КОБЗАРЕНКО Марина Федоровна
  18. ЛИТВИНОВ Вадим Николаевич
  19. ЛОБУНЕЦ Андрей Юрьевич
  20. МАЦЕБЕКЕР Михаил Борисович
  21. МИЛОРАДОВА Наталья Анатольевна
  22. МАРКОЛЕНКО Павел Юрьевич
  23. МАТВЕЕВ Сергей Евгеньевич
  24. ОВСЯНКО Михаил Михайлович
  25. СЕРГИЕНКО Тарас Александрович
  26. ТРИНЧА Людмила Евгеньевна
  27. ЧЕПОК Алексей Олегович
  28. ШПАРБЕРГ Геннадий Александрович

Отделение химии
тогда еще
не было открыто

 

Отделение информатики

Классный руководитель
ОСЬМИНИНА Светлана Владимировна

  1. БОЛДАРЕВ Алексей Николаевич
  2. БУЛИТКО Вадим Валерьевич
  3. БАРЫШНИКОВА Ирина Витальевна
  4. ВИНОГРАДОВА Юлия Маратовна
  5. ВОРОШКЕВИЧ Кирилл Игоревич
  6. ГУБАТЕНКО Сергей Васильевич
  7. ГУЦАЛО Татьяна
  8. ДОНДЕНКО Сергей Анатольевич
  9. ЕРМИЛОВ Алексей Леонидович
  10. ЕРОФЕЕВ Андрей Александрович
  11. ЕРОФЕЕВ Олег Викторович
  12. ЗАЙЦЕВА Татьяна Васильевна
  13. КРАВЦОВА Татьяна Александровна
  14. КАЛИНИН Денис Валерьевич
  15. КЛЯЩИЦКИЙ Игорь Григорьевич
  16. КОВАЛЬ Алексей Евгеньевич
  17. КОЛЬЧАК Наталия Владимировна
  18. ЛАНОВАЯ Юлия Витальевна
  19. ЛЕОНОВ Александр Александрович
  20. ЛИПОВСКАЯ Ирина Львовна
  21. МИШУНЯЕВ Валерий Николаевич
  22. ПАЛЬЦЕВ Алексей Николаевич
  23. ПАСТУШЕНКО Юлия Владимировна
  24. РАЗИН Анатолий Борисович
  25. СТАНЧЕВА Мария Анатольевна
  26. УРМАН Наталия Владимировна
  27. ФРОЛИКОВА Нонна Анатольевна
  28. ШУТМАН Илья Соломонович

 

Всего 83 выпускника